Search Directory: 

Click on a name to view their complete contact information. Print Printable Directory 

ALL Members
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
 Name
Department
Titles
Contact Info
Barber, Jeannie Van Driver/Transportation 507-725-3316 X 2010
Barnes, Jared School Board Member
Barton, Ben Superintendent of Schools 507-725-3389
Bauer, Ann MS/HS Health Assistant 507-725-3316 X 2009
Becker, Cindy Middle School/High School Facilities Technician 507-725-3316
Bollman, Genna Kindergarten 507-725-5205
Breeser, Becky Middle School/High School Math 507-725-3316 X 3125
Bruening, Colette Early Childhood Special Ed 507-725-5205 x 1198
Bruening, Heather Elementary Special Ed Para 507-725-5205
Bruening, Kathy Elementary Health Assistant 507-725-5205 X 1104
Buros, Sara Middle School/High School Special Education 507-725-3316 x 2006
Burrichter, Jenn
Classon, Jennifer MS/HS Special Ed Para 507-725-3316
Cody, Deb MS/HS Special Ed Para 507-725-3316
Colleran, Cindy Elementary Administrative Assistant/MARSS Coordinator 507-725-5205 X1006
Conway, Laurie Elementary Secretary 507-725-5205 x 1001
Costet, Julie Middle School/High School Art 507-725-3316 X 3137
Deck, Candyce Third Grade 507-725-5205
Dehli, Randy Middle School/High School Facilities Specialist 507-725-3316
Emerson, Jessie High School Science 507-725-3316 x 3127
Engan, Emily Fifth Grade 507-725-5205
Field Rohrer, Janelle Middle School Social Studies & English 507-725-3316 X 2108
Frank, Cindy Community Ed/Athletic Assistant 507-725-5139 X 2012
Fruechte, Carl MS/HS Special Ed Para 507-725-3316 X 2149
Fruechte, Tina Middle School Mathematics 507-725-3316 X 2126
Gade, Jeanne MS/HS Media Para 507-725-3316 X 2204
Gaustad, Teri Elementary Nutrition Lead
Gerard, Gloria School Age Care Program Assistant 507-725-5205 X 1103
Gibbons, Carissa Special Education Teacher 507-725-3316
Grams, Heidi Elementary Special Ed Para 507-725-5205
Hahn, Duane Elementary Facilities Specialist 507-725-3316
Hammel, Carla Middle School/High School Secretary 507-725-3316 x2000
Hansen, Hailey Middle/High School English 507-725-3316
Hansen, Kelly First Grade 507-725-5205
Harguth, Brad High School Agriculture/Work Based Learning Cord & FFA Advisor 507-725-3316 X 3236
Hauser, Zach Middle/High School Physical Education & Health 507-725-3316
Howe, Susan Elementary School Counselor 507-725-5205
Ideker, Jamie MS/HS Special Ed Para 507-725-55205 X 4040
Jacobson, Priscilla Elementary Special Ed Para 507-725-5205 X 4007
Jerviss, Eric Technology Coordinator
Jerviss, Meghann Nurse 507-725-5205
Klinski, Debra Middle School/High School Nutrition Assistant 507-725-3316
Klinski, Jean MS/HS Special Ed Para 507-725-3316 X 4009
Kloss, Jamey Middle School/High School Facilities Specialist 507-725-3316
Knight, Janice Middle School/High School Nutrition Assistant 507-725-3316
Knutson, Roger Middle School Science 507-725-3316 X 2131
Kochie, Shannon Third Grade 507-725-5205
Koepke, Scott Second Grade 507-725-5205 X 1206
Konkel, Nikki MS/HS Special Ed Para 507-725-3316
Lamb, Kathryn Elementary Special Ed Para 507-725-5205
Lamm, Zoe High School Science 507-725-3316 x 3133
Larson, Tessa High School Spanish 507-725-3316
Link, Susan Middle School/High School English 507-725-3316 X 3106
Marschall, Melissa School Board Treasurer 507-725-9274
Martin, Ross Middle/High School Vocal Music 507-725-3316 X 3221
McCann, Christine Elementary Special Ed Para 507-725-5205
McCormick, Rita Nutrition Lead/Cook Manager 507-725-3316 X 2214
McDonald, Beth First Grade 507-725-5205 X 1105
McGonigle, Emily School Board Member
McGraw, Kelley School Board Chair
Meiners, Gregg MS/HS Special Ed Para 507-725-3316 X 4004
Meinertz, Gina Elementary Principal 507-725-5205
Meisch, Jane Elementary Physical Education & DAPE 507-725-5205 X 1158
Meyer, Barb Business Manager/Finance Director 507-725-3316 X 1003
Meyer, Dave Middle School Social Studies 507-725-3316 X 2109
Meyer, Lindsey ADSIS Teacher 507-725-5205
Meyer, Stacey Professional Development Instructional Teacher 507-725-3316 x 2124
Meyer, Stacie Kindergarten 507-725-5205
Moburg, Dustin Middle/High School Band 507-725-3316 X3227
Morem, Lee Facility Director 507-725-3316
Morem, Mary Middle School/High School Principal 507-725-3316
Morken, Angie Middle/High School Administrative Assistant 507-725-3316 X 2001
Mullins, Mitch Fourth Grade 507-725-5205
Mullins, Nancy Fourth Grade 507-725-5205 X 1218
Myhre, Heidi Elementary Vocal Music 507-725-5205
Nelson, Carol Middle School Special Education 507-725-3316 X 2106
Newgaard, Becky Kindergarten 507-725-5205 X 1106
Nolden, Erin Middle School/High School Math 507-725-3316
Nord, Paulette Elementary Special Ed Para 507-725-5205 X 4026
Olson, Jessica MS/HS Special Ed Para 507-725-3316
Ott, Nicole Student Services Secretary 507-725-3316 x 2005
Peterson, Russell Middle School/High School Facilities Specialist 507-725-3316
Pettit, Dorothy Fifth Grade 507-725-5205 X 1203
Pitts, Ryan Technology Support Specialist 507-725-5205
Plantz, Victoria MS/HS Nutrition Assistant 507-725-3316
Purcell, Peggy Second Grade 507-725-5205 x 1208
Randall, Rebecca Surround Care Assistant 507-725-5205
Reining, Lorene Elementary Media Para 507-725-5205 X 1142
Riley, David High School English 507-725-3316 X 3124
Runningen, Nancy Community Ed Dir/Test Cord/Title Grant Cord 507-725-5139
Scanlan, Matison MS/HS Special Ed Para 507-725-3316
Scanlan, Trina Title Teacher 507-725-5205 X 1210
Schaller, Kerry Elementary Special Ed Para 507 725-3316 X 4025
Schieber, Pam Elementary Special Ed Para 507-725-5205
Schiltz, Karen Office Manager/Human Resource Coordinator 507-725-3389 X 1000
Schmitz, Bonnie Middle School/High School Nutrition Lead 507-725-3316 X 2214
Schroeder, Brent Middle School/High School Counselor 507-725-3316
Schroeder, Sue ECFE/Hand in Hand Preschool Assistant 507-725-5205
Schwartzhoff, Tayler Hand in Hand Preschool Teacher 507-725-5205
Sivertson, Suzanne Elementary Art 507-725-5205
Smith, Nancy School Psychologist
Solberg, Glenda Middle School/High School Facilities Technician 507-725-3316
Sorenson, Scott Middle/High School Physical Education & Health 507-725-3316 X 3111
Staggemeyer, Cindy Elementary Special Education 507-725-5205 x 1204
Stecker, SLP, Alyssa Speech Language Pathologist 507-725-3316
Steele, Sherry Accounts Payable Clerk 507-725-5205 x 1004
Studenski, Cathy Elementary Special Ed Para 507-725-5205
Swedberg, Rebecca Title Teacher 507-725-5205
TenKley, Angie Middle/High School Business Education 507-725-3316 X 3167
Tolleson, Jay High School Social Studies 507-725-3316 X 3109
Torgeson, Kim High School Special Education 507-725-3316 X 3120
Trebelhorn, Thea Special Education Teacher 507-725-5205
Utecht, Cheryl Middle School/High School Science 507-725-3316 X 3131
VanMinsel, Brian Elementary Facilities Specialist 507-725-5205
VanRavenhorst, Deb MS/HS Special Ed Para 507-725-3316 X 4010
VonArx, Meghan School Age Care Program Supervisor 507-725-5205 X1103
Wahlstrom, John Middle/High School Social Studies 507-725-3316
Welscher, Cyndi Elementary Special Education 507-725-5205 x 1107
Werner, Michelle School Board Vice Chair
Westland, Jimmy School Board Member
Wild, Amy High School Mathematics 507-725-3316 X 3126
Wiste, Patsy Elementary Nutrition Assistant 507-725-5205
Woolley, Bill Elementary Facilities Specialist 507-725-5205 x 1123
Yohe, Spencer School Board Legislative Liaison