Search Directory: 

Print Printable Directory 

ALL Members
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
 Name
Department
Titles
Contact Info
Bauer, Austin High School Mathematics 507-725-3316
Bechtel, Mitchell High School Social Studies 507-725-3316
Benzing, Lakin CAPS Care Program Teacher 507-408-0060
Block, Katie Middle School Mathematics 507-725-3316
Blocker, Matt School Board Member
Boler, Nathan Middle School/High School Principal 507-725-3316
Botwinski, Monica High School Social Studies 507-725-3316
Breeser, Becky Middle School/High School Math 507-725-3316 X 3125
Brown, Amanda MS/HS Special Ed Para 507-725-3316
Bruening, Colette Early Childhood Special Ed 507-725-5205 x 1198
Burmester, Bob Elementary Physical Education & DAPE 507-725-5205
Burmester, Tori Middle School Science 507-725-3316
Buros, Sara Middle School/High School Special Education 507-725-3316 x 2006
Burroughs, Jennifer Middle School Science 507-725-3316
Carlson, Emmy MS/HS Health Assistant 507-725-3316
Castro, Lisa MS/HS Nutrition Assistant 507-725-3316
Cody, Deb Middle School Special Ed Para 507-725-3316
Colleran, Cindy Elementary Administrative Assistant/MARSS Coordinator 507-725-5205 X1006
Costet, Julie Middle School/High School Art 507-725-3316 X 3137
Deck, Candyce Third Grade 507-725-5205
DeWall, Cristina CAPS Care Program Aide 507-408-0060
Eglinton, Keri Pre-K Paraprofessional 507-725-5205
Emerson, Jessie High School Science 507-725-3316 x 3127
Engan, Emily Fifth Grade 507-725-5205
Felten, Sue Elementary Health Assistant 507-725-5205
Fingerson, Stephanie Kindergarten 507-725-5205
Frideres, Hailey MSHS English and ADSIS 507-725-3316
Fruechte, Tina MS Math/Physical Ed/Health/ADSIS 507-725-3316 X 2126
Glass, Ben MS/HS Media Para 507-725-3316
Grams, Heidi MS/HS Special Ed Para 507-725-3316
Gueltzow, Shanna CAPS Care Program Assistant Teacher 507-408-0060
Hammell, Erin School Board Member
Hansen, Kelly First Grade 507-725-5205
Hauser, Zach Middle/High School Physical Education & Health 507-725-3316
Hebeisen, Jacob Fifth Grade 507-725-5205
Hill, Tiffany School Nurse 507-725-3389
Howe, Susan Elementary School Counselor 507-725-5205
Ideker, Jamie MS/HS Special Ed Para 507-725-5205
Ideker, Vicky Elementary Nutrition Assistant 507-725-5205
Ihrke, Craig Superintendent of Schools 507-725-3389
Jenson, Tristan Middle School/High School Special Education 507-725-3316
Jerviss, Kelly Elementary Special Ed Para 507-725-5205
Johnson, Richard Middle School/High School Facilities Specialist 507-725-3316
Juan, Gretchen Community Education Director 507-725-5139
Kern, Carrie Elementary Nutrition Assistant 507-725-5205
King, Katie Middle School/High School Secretary 507-725-3316
Klinski, Debra Middle School/High School Nutrition Assistant 507-725-3316
Kloss, Jamey Middle School/High School Facilities Specialist 507-725-3316
Knight, Janice Middle School/High School Nutrition Assistant 507-725-3316
Kochie, Shannon Third Grade 507-725-5205
Koepke, Scott Second Grade 507-725-5205 X 1206
Kruse, Samantha Elementary Art and Remedial Teacher 507-725-5205
Lamm, Zoe High School Science 507-725-3316 x 3133
Lange, Judy Pre-K Paraprofessional 507-725-5205
Larsen, Monica Elementary Secretary 507-725-5205
Larson, Richard Middle/High School Ag and Career Technology Education Teacher 507-725-3316
Larson, Teresa MSHS Career Tech Education and Social Studies 507-725-3316
Larson, Tessa High School Spanish 507-725-3316
Link, Susan Elementary Principal/Curriculum Director 507-725-5205
Marschall, Melissa School Board Treasurer 507-725-9274
McDonald, Beth First Grade 507-725-5205 X 1105
Meier, Tria Elementary Special Ed Para 507-725-5205
Messner, Nancy Van Driver/Transportation 507-725-5205
Meyer, Barb Business Manager/Finance Director 507-725-3389
Meyer, Lindsey Second Grade 507-725-5205
Meyer, Stacey High School English 507-725-3316 x 2124
Meyer, Stacie Kindergarten 507-725-5205
Moburg, Dustin Middle/High School Band 507-725-3316 X3227
Morken, Angie Middle/High School Administrative Assistant 507-725-3316 X 2001
Mullins, Mitch Fourth Grade 507-725-5205
Mullins, Nancy Fourth Grade 507-725-5205 X 1218
Munderloh, Steve Middle/High School Vocal Music 507-725-3316
Myhre, Heidi Elementary Vocal Music 507-725-5205
Neilsen, Rachel Title Teacher 507-725-5205
Newgaard, Becky Kindergarten 507-725-5205 X 1106
Ott, Nicole Middle School/High School Secretary 507-725-3316
Peter, Mark Elementary Facilities Technician 507-725-5205
Pohlman, Laura Middle/High School English 507-725-3316
Randall, Rebecca Surround Care Assistant 507-725-5205
Rask, Katherine Middle School Special Education 507-725-3316
Reining, Lorene Elementary Media Para 507-725-5205 X 1142
Riley, David High School English 507-725-3316 X 3124
Rohrer, Nicholas Elementary Special Ed Para 507-725-5205
Rye, Joseph Elementary Special Education 507-725-5205
Sager, Meagan Elementary Special Education 507-725-5205
Scanlan, James MS/HS Special Ed Para 507-725-3316
Scanlan, Trina ADSIS Teacher 507-725-5205 X 1240
Schaller, Kerry Elementary Media Para 507-725-5205
Schiltz, Karen Human Resource Coordinator/Office Manager 507-725-3389
Schlenker, Greg Middle School Special Ed Para 507-725-3316
Schmitz, Bonnie Middle School/High School Nutrition Lead 507-725-3316 X 2214
Schroeder, Brent Middle School/High School Counselor 507-725-3316
Schroeder, Sara MS/HS Special Ed Para 507-725-3316
Schroeder, Sue ECFE/Hand in Hand Preschool Assistant 507-725-5205
Schulte, Amanda MS Social Studies/English/Technology Skills/Science 507-725-3316
Schwartzhoff, Tayler Hand in Hand Preschool Teacher 507-725-5205
Sessions, Rebecka Elementary Special Ed Para 507-725-5205
Sobczak, Robert Middle School/High School Social Studies 507-725-3316
Solum, Jaymie Elementary Facilities Technician 507-725-5205
Sorenson, Scott High School Phy Ed/Health & Activities Director 507-725-3316 X 3105
Stackhouse, Rachel Nutrition Services Director 507-725-3389
Stafki, Nathan Elementary Special Ed Para 507-725-5205
Staggemeyer, Cindy Elementary Special Education 507-725-5205 x 1204
Staggemeyer, Mason Middle School Social Studies 507-725-3316
Stecker, SLP, Alyssa Speech Language Pathologist 507-725-5205
Steele, Georgina CAPS Care Program Coordinator 507-408-0060
Steele, Sherry Accounts Payable Clerk 507-725-3389
Stefanidis, Lynn Elementary Special Ed Para 507-725-5205
Stefanidis, Michael Elementary Special Ed Para 507-725-5205
Stemper, Matt Facility Director 507-725-3389
Studenski, Alex Elementary Special Ed Para 507-725-5205
Studenski, Cathy Elementary Special Ed Para 507-725-5205
TenKley, Angie MSHS ALC Teacher 507-725-3316
Tessmer, Sara Community Ed/Athletic Assistant 507-725-5139
Torgeson, Kim High School Special Education 507-725-3316 X 3120
Trebelhorn, Thea Special Education Teacher 507-725-3316
Tyribakken, Grace CAPS Care Program Teacher 507-408-0060
Vickerman, Michele CAPS Care Program Aide 507-408-0060
VonArx, Meghan School Age Care Program Supervisor 507-725-5205 X1103
Vrieze, Sarah Elementary Nutrition Lead 507-725-5205
Wahlstrom, John K-12 Dean of Students 507-725-3316
Welscher, Cyndi Elementary Special Education 507-725-5205 x 1107
Welsh, Rachel First Grade 507-725-5205
Whitmore, Rachel CAPS Care Program Teacher 507-408-0060
Woyczik, Wendy School Board Member
Yohe, Spencer School Board Clerk